ANDERSON SCHOOL OF MANAGEMENT

Anderson School
FAX 277-7108

   Mail Stop Code:
      MSC05 3090
   Reception Desk                                    277-6471
   Admin Assistant
      Alexandria Solt   Rm 2003                      277-6471
Administration
    Dean
      Douglas M Brown  Rm 2028                       277-6148
   Admin Coordinator
      Lisa McHale  Rm 2030                           277-6148
   Associate Dean
      Rob DelCampo  Rm 2032                          277-0018
   Program Specialist
      Deirdre Markham  Rm 2034                       277-4161
   Chief Financial Officer
      Deborah Bower  Rm 2080                         277-4234
   Accountant
      Camille Pompeo  Rm 2072                        277-0336
   Operations Manager
      Darlene Trujillo  Rm 2070                      277-8698
   Program Specialist
      Mary Cromer  Rm 2036                           277-7045
   Chief Development Officer
      Ernest Rodriguez-Naaz  Rm 2023                 277-7114
   Sr. Alumni Relations Officer
      Roberta Ricci  Rm 2024                         277-6264
   Event Planner
      Sara Lucero  Rm 2054                           277-6413
   Marketing Officer
      Leslie Venezuela  Rm 2022                      277-7117
   Program Manager
      Libby Sanzero  Rm 2108                         277-6172
   Director Information Systems
      Alex Seazzu  Rm 2134                           277-6471
   Manager, IT Technical Support
      Greg Gaillard  Bldg. 149                       918-0266
   Technical Support Analyst
      Sean Smock  Rm 1001                            277-7079
   Analyst Programmer
      Josh Saiz  Bldg. 149                           277-8812
   Analyst/Programmer
      Eugene Rooney  Bldg. 149                       277-6471
   Technical Support Analyst
      Kevin Smith  Rm 1001                           277-6093
Accounting
   Chair
      Craig White  Rm 2080                           277-8777
   Unit Administrator
      Tina Armijo  Rm 2078                           277-1890
Finance International Technology
   & Entrepreneurship
   Chair
      Leslie Boni  Rm GSM 328A                       277-1485
   Admin Support
      Vanessa Klein  Rm 2165                         277-3756
Marketing Info/Decision Sciences
   Chair
      Steven Yourstone  Rm 2160                      277-6471
   Admin Support
      Bobbie Murray  Rm 2162                         277-8438
Organizational Studies
   Chair
      Jacqueline N Hood  Rm 2122                     277-7279
   Admin Support
Ford Advisement & Placement Ctr
   Anderson Schls of Mgmt 1st Fl East                277-3888
   Reception,
      Tracy McReynolds                               277-3290
   Director, Student Services
      Megan Conner                                   277-3147
   Sr Academic Advisor
      Tracy Wilkey  Rm 1033                          277-2947
   Coordinator of Admissions
      Annie Glisson  Rm 1035                         277-1621
   Student Success Manager
      Nicole Capehart  Rm 1031                       277-0333
   Admin Assistant
      Tara Solt-Mwithi  Rm 1046                      277-9368
   Manager, Career Services
      Natalie Mead  Rm 1047                          277-8870
   Career Development Facilitator
      Kate Williams  Rm 1057                         277--884
Management Development Center
   Grad School of Mgmt Rm 328                        277-2525
   Manager
      Mickey Byrd  Rm 328E
   Unit Administrator
      Donna Fox  Rm 328
   Accountant
      Trish Ransom  Rm 316B
   Education and Outreach Manager
      Audrey Arnold  Rm 328F
   Event Planner
      Aline Gonzales  Rm 316C
   Training Support Analyst
      Kristy Nunley  Rm 316A
Parish Memorial Library
   Grad School of Management 1st Fl
   Director
      Susan Awe                                      925-9687
   Circulation                                       277-5912