ANDERSON SCHOOL OF MANAGEMENT

Anderson School
FAX 277-7108

   Mail Stop Code:
      MSC05 3090
   Reception Desk                                    277-6471
   Admin Assistant
      Alex Solt   Rm 2003                            277-6471
Administration
   Interim Dean
      Craig White  Rm 2028                           277-6148
   Admin Coordinator
      Lisa McHale  Rm 2030                           277-0880
   Associate Dean
      Rob DelCampo  Rm 2032                          277-0792
   Program Specialist
      Deirdre Holter  Rm 2034                        277-4161
   Program Specialist
      Alberto Solis  Rm 2108                         277-6172
   Academic Operations Officer
      Deborah Bower  Rm 2026                         277-4234
   Accountant
      Camille Pompeo  Rm 2072                        277-0336
   Operations Manager
      Tammy Cline  Rm 2070                           277-8698
   Admin Assistant
      Darlene Trujillo  Rm 2070                      277-8698
   Program Specialist
      Mary Cromer  Rm 2036                           277-7045
   Admin Assistant
   Coordntr Native Am Busins Assoc
      Jaye Francis  Rm 2076                          277-8889
   Chief Development Officer
      Emily Fox  Rm 2024                             277-7114
   Alumni Relations Manager
      Darrell Garcia  Rm 2021                        277-6264
   Marketing Officer
      Leslie Venezuela  Rm 2022                      277-7117
   Director Information Systems
      Alex Seazzu  Rm 2134                           277-6471
   Manager, IT Technical Support
      Greg Gaillard  Bldg. 149                       277-6471
   Technical Support Analyst
      Sean Smock  STSC                               277-7079
   Program Analyst/Web Master
      Josh Saiz  Bldg. 149                           277-8812
   Program Analyst/Web Master
      Eugene Rooney  Bldg. 149                       277-6471
Accounting
   Chair
      Leslie Oakes  Rm 2156                          277-8777
   Admin Support
      Tina Armijo  Rm 2078                           277-1890
Finance International Technology
   & Entrepreneurship
   Chair
      Leslie Boni  GSM Rm 328A                       277-1485
   Admin Support
      Vanesa Kline  Rm 2165                          277-3756
Marketing Info/Decision Sciences
   Chair
      Steven Yourstone  Rm 2160                      277-6471
   Admin Support
      Bobbie Murray  Rm 2162                         277-8438
Organizational Studies
   Chair
      Jacqueline N Hood  Rm 2122                     277-7279
   Admin Support
      Megan K.C. Borders  Rm 2143                    277-2250
Ford Advisement & Placement Ctr
   Anderson Schls of Mgmt 1st Fl East                277-3290
   Management Academic Advisment
      Tracy Wilkey  Rm 1059
   Student Success Manager
      Florencio Olguin  Rm 1033
   Coordinator of Admissions
      Annie Glisson  Rm 1035
   Academic Advisors
   Sr. Academic Advisor
      Tiffany Porter  Rm 1034
   Sr. Academic Advisor
      Erick Rodriguez  Rm 1031
   Admin Assistant
      Tara Solt-Mwithi  Rm 1046
   Director Career Services
      Vacant
   Career Development Facilitator
      Kate Williams                                  277-8441
Executive & Professional Ed Ctr
   Grad School of Mgmt Rm 328                        277-2525
   Manager
      Audrey Arnold
   Drctr Talent Dev Exec & Prof Ed
      Megan Hearting
   Administrative Assistant
      Kelsey Molo  Rm 328
   Accountant
      Trish Ransom  Rm 316B
   Data Manager
      Kristy Nunley  Rm 316A
Parish Memorial Library
   Grad School of Management 1st Fl
      Todd Quinn
      Assistant Professor                            925-5054
      Data Librarian for Bus & Econ
      University Libraries
   Circulation                                       277-5912
   Reference                                         925-9684